Colectivo Ciudadano

POH - Pursuit of Happiness

San Diego, CA
|
POH.World
    Ver oportunidades

  • Acerca de

    POH - Pursuit of Happiness is everything that you can imagine. POH has no barriers. POH supports everything good in the World. POH is a vessel for love. POH is a whole new Ethos. Together burn brighter than the Sun.

    Áreas de impacto incluyen

    • Infancia y juventud
    • Desarrollo de comunidades
    • Educación
    • Salud mental
    • Veteranos de guerra

    Ubicación

    • San Diego, CA, USA

    Avisos recientes

    Director of Business Development and Research & Development (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Information Technology and Communications (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Business Operations (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Customer Relations (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Administration and Reporting (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Human Resource (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Marketing (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Voluntariado
    7 listings
    Director of Business Development and Research & Development (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Information Technology and Communications (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Business Operations (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Customer Relations (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Administration and Reporting (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Human Resource (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Director of Marketing (volunteer)San Diego, CA(A distancia)Publicado hace 2 meses
    Illustration

    Descubre tu vocación

    Encuentra oportunidades para cambiar el mundo con las últimas oportunidades de empleo, pasantías/prácticas y voluntariado con impacto social. Además, podrás explorar recursos para generar impacto positivo en tu comunidad.
    Ver oportunidades